| 25.03.2024, Понедельник | | | | |
| 01:20 | Такси | | | |
| |
| 03:35 | Такси - 2 | | | |
| |
| 05:05 | Взрывная блондинка | | | |
| |
| 07:05 | Зов волка | | | |
| |
| 09:15 | Александр | | | |
| |
| 12:25 | Лекарь: ученик Авиценны | | | |
| |
| 15:20 | 2012 | | | |
| |
| 18:10 | Рэмбо: Первая кровь | | | |
| |
| 20:00 | Клык | | | |
| |
| 21:50 | И грянул гром | | | |
| |
| 23:35 | Такси - 3 | | | |
| |
| 26.03.2024, Вторник | | | | |
| 01:10 | Такси - 4 | | | |
| |
| 03:25 | Легенды осени | | | |
| |
| 05:50 | Неудержимые | | | |
| |
| 07:25 | Вальгалла: Рагнарек | | | |
| |
| 09:20 | Кикбоксер | | | |
| |
| 11:10 | Джанго освобожденный | | | |
| |
| 14:25 | Глубоководный горизонт | | | |
| |
| 16:15 | Клык | | | |
| |
| 18:10 | Рэмбо: Первая кровь - 2 | | | |
| |
| 20:00 | Двойной удар | | | |
| |
| 21:55 | Вышка | | | |
| |
| 23:55 | История семьи Блум | | | |
| |
| 27.03.2024, Среда | | | | |
| 01:35 | Александр | | | |
| |
| 05:15 | Зов волка | | | |
| |
| 07:20 | Иллюзия обмана | | | |
| |
| 09:25 | Лекарь: ученик Авиценны | | | |
| |
| 12:20 | И грянул гром | | | |
| |
| 14:10 | Вышка | | | |
| |
| 16:05 | Двойной удар | | | |
| |
| 18:05 | Рэмбо III | | | |
| |
| 20:00 | Зеленая книга | | | |
| |
| 22:20 | Кикбоксер | | | |
| |
| 28.03.2024, Четверг | | | | |
| 00:10 | Взвод | | | |
| |
| 02:55 | Глубоководный горизонт | | | |
| |
| 04:45 | Вальгалла: Рагнарек | | | |
| |
| 06:40 | Иллюзия обмана - 2 | | | |
| |
| 09:00 | Клык | | | |
| |
| 10:50 | Неудержимые | | | |
| |
| 12:25 | Рэмбо: Первая кровь | | | |
| |
| 14:10 | Рэмбо: Первая кровь - 2 | | | |
| |
| 16:00 | Зеленая книга | | | |
| |
| 18:25 | Рэмбо IV | | | |
| |
| 20:00 | Призрак и тьма | | | |
| |
| 21:55 | Джанго освобожденный | | | |
| |
| 29.03.2024, Пятница | | | | |
| 01:05 | Зов волка | | | |
| |
| 03:45 | История семьи Блум | | | |
| |
| 05:20 | И грянул гром | | | |
| |
| 07:10 | Кикбоксер | | | |
| |
| 09:00 | Двойной удар | | | |
| |
| 11:00 | Рэмбо III | | | |
| |
| 12:55 | Рэмбо IV | | | |
| |
| 14:30 | Джанго освобожденный | | | |
| |
| 17:40 | Средневековье | | | |
| |
| 20:00 | Мушкетёры | | | |
| |
| 21:55 | Вальгалла: Рагнарек | | | |
| |
| 23:50 | Иллюзия обмана | | | |
| |
| 30.03.2024, Суббота | | | | |
| 01:55 | Иллюзия обмана - 2 | | | |
| |
| 04:50 | Неудержимые | | | |
| |
| 06:20 | Александр | | | |
| |
| 09:35 | Лекарь: ученик Авиценны | | | |
| |
| 12:25 | Вышка | | | |
| |
| 14:20 | Рэмбо: Первая кровь | | | |
| |
| 16:10 | Рэмбо: Первая кровь - 2 | | | |
| |
| 18:00 | Призрак и тьма | | | |
| |
| 20:00 | Клык | | | |
| |
| 21:50 | Средневековье | | | |
| |
| 31.03.2024, Воскресенье | | | | |
| 00:05 | Легенды осени | | | |
| |
| 03:00 | Глубоководный горизонт | | | |
| |
| 04:50 | Зов волка | | | |
| |
| 06:55 | Вальгалла: Рагнарек | | | |
| |
| 08:50 | Неудержимые | | | |
| |
| 10:25 | И грянул гром | | | |
| |
| 12:15 | Кикбоксер | | | |
| |
| 14:10 | Рэмбо III | | | |
| |
| 16:00 | Рэмбо IV | | | |
| |
| 17:35 | Зеленая книга | | | |
| |
| 20:00 | Двойной удар | | | |
| |
| 21:55 | Мушкетёры | | | |
| |
| 23:55 | Лекарь: ученик Авиценны | | | |
| |
| 01.04.2024, Понедельник | | | | |
| 02:45 | Изо всех сил | | | |
| |
| 04:50 | Призрак и тьма | | | |
| |
| 06:45 | Волк | | | |
| |
| 09:05 | Рэмбо: Первая кровь | | | |
| |
| 10:50 | Рэмбо: Первая кровь - 2 | | | |
| |
| 12:40 | Зеленая книга | | | |
| |
| 15:05 | Мушкетёры | | | |
| |
| 17:05 | Томирис | | | |
| |
| 20:00 | Конан-варвар | | | |
| |
| 22:00 | Клык | | | |
| |
| 23:50 | И грянул гром | | | |